Herb Jay River Run

2017 Entry Form

 

Preliminary results posted below, thanks again for running and walking this year.  Please let me know if you have an corrections.  Unclaimed awards and shirts will be at the front desk of the Lima Y by Friday (7/21).

 

 

Dan

Name Age Overall Time
Female Top 3
Michelle Stein 27 6 21 09
Tayma Jmiai 10 9 23 10
Katie Fisher 15 13 24 40
Female 5-9
Delilah Gaines-Romick 6 30 29 46
Lana Grime 9 43 33 40
Addison Gibson 9 45 34 27
Female 10-14
Eva Dulle 12 23 27 37
Kaylynn Strause 12 29 29 39
Female 15-19
Rachel Russ 16 16 24 48
Alenna Bible 17 24 27 43
Fayme Gandhi 15 39 32 27
Female 25-29
Krista Shepherd 26 31 29 49
Emily Long 27 32 29 51
Terra Sayre 25 37 30 44
Bridget Olenik 28 42 33 06
Morgan Rode 26 56 45 15
Female 30-34
Veronica Conley 30 51 40 52
Female 35-39
Heather Cole 39 18 25 52
Maria Smith 36 25 27 46
Jessica Gibson 35 49 35 55
Female 40-44
Stephanie Bowersock 41 34 29 57
Female 45-59
Jennifer Garver 46 22 27 22
Susan Stall 45 28 29 25
Vicky Centers 46 33 29 53
Jennifer Inskeep 48 46 34 49
Female 50-54
Nancy Croft 53 41 32 57
Laura Ladd 53 44 34 21
Rhonda Money 52 47 35 30
Celeste Klay 53 53 40 54
Kelly Layman 54 55 43 30
Female 55-59
April Dorman 59 26 28 10
Laura Goldsberry 58 48 35 54
Female 60-64
Ronnie Conley 61 57 45 17
Female 65-69
Vicki Hughes 65 36 30 30
Male Top 3
Vincent Abrams 16 1 18 27
Jacob Litwiller 28 2 18 29
Ryan Schadewald 24 3 19 14
Male 5-9
Camden Smith 8 27 28 13
Levi Grime 7 38 31 25
Male 10-14
Adam Jamiai 10 4 20 27
Hunter Sidle 13 7 21 43
Ezra Garver 13 11 23 41
Gavin Miller 14 20 26 23
Male 15-19
Jackson Chiem 17 5 20 38
Derek Inskeep 15 14 24 42
Ryan Wilcox 16 40 32 56
Male 20-24
Zachariah Money 24 21 26 58
Male 30-34
Matt Conley 34 50 38 59
Male 35-39
Jeremy Kohler 37 12 24 36
Male 40-44
Eric Garver 44 17 25 50
Tim Benjamin 42 19 26 22
Male 45-49
Brian Russ 45 15 24 46
Male 55-59
Greg Herron 57 10 23 20
Shawn Croft 55 35 30 01
Male 60-64
Steve Conley 62 52 40 53
George Klay 63 54 43 29

 

2013 Results,

2014 Results,

Course