2014 Results


First

Last

Division

Age

Time

2 Person

Teams

Leah

Brubaker

2 Team Tri #1

NA

1 37 46

Laura

Rhodes

2 Team Tri #1

NA

1 37 46

Gwen

Meiring

2 Team Du #1

NA

1 46 13

Ross

Wuebker

2 Team Du #1

NA

1 46 13

Lindsey

May

2 Team

NA

1 47 45

Megan

Rodden

2 Team

NA

1 47 45

Co-Ed

Teams

 

 

 

Tori

Dackin

Team Co-Ed #3

NA

1 27 01

Bailey

Dackin

Team Co-Ed #3

NA

1 27 01

Rich

Dackin

Team Co-Ed #3

NA

1 27 01

Jen

Sudhoff

Team Co-Ed #1

NA

1 27 52

Bud

Minton

Team Co-Ed #1

NA

1 27 52

Ben

Sudhoff

Team Co-Ed #1

NA

1 27 52

Louise

Richter

Team Co-Ed #2

NA

1 28 53

Wolfgang

Richter

Team Co-Ed #2

NA

1 28 53

Paul

Richter

Team Co-Ed #2

NA

1 28 53

Female

Teams

 

 

 

Katie

Dackin

Team Female #1

NA

1 22 31

Ellie

Dackin

Team Female #1

NA

1 22 31

Sandy

Dackin

Team Female #1

NA

1 22 31

Male

Teams

 

 

 

Caleb

Schlenker

Team Male #1

NA

1 19 13

Kurt

Schlenker

Team Male #1

NA

1 19 13

David

Schlenker

Team Male #1

NA

1 19 13

Mater

Teams

 

 

 

Roger

Rhodes

Team Master #1

 

1 25 17

Hope

Hannah

Team Master #1

 

1 25 17

Lukke

Brodman

Team Master #1

 

1 25 17

Female

Duathlon

Top 3

 

 

Brenda

Herron

Duathlon

51

1 33 20

Jenny

Blaine

Duathlon

37

1 37 07

Chandra

Endel

Duathlon

33

1 37 24

Female

Duathlon

19 & Under

 

 

Maggie

Meiring

Duathlon

16

1 41 55

Female

Duathlon

20-24

 

 

Kelly

Dahlinghaus

Duathlon

23

1 53 37

Audrey

Bowen

Duathlon

21

1 56 24

Female

Duathlon

25-29

 

 

Ashley

Gustwiller

Duathlon

29

1 38 09

Elizabeth

Jones

Duathlon

29

2 18 00

Female

Duathlon

40-44

 

 

Cheryl

Klima

Duathlon

42

1 39 52

Elizabeth

Weitz

Duathlon

42

1 56 42

Female

Duathlon

45-49

 

 

Kim

Rees

Duathlon

46

1 49 46

Female

Duathlon

50-54

 

 

Pam

Lambert

Duathlon

50

1 39 51

Female

Duathlon

55-59

 

 

Rhonda

Benjamin

Duathlon

56

1 44 39

Male

Duathlon

Top 3

 

 

Andrew

Eickholt

Duathlon

29

1 15 45

Dan

Vining

Duathlon

47

1 16 10

Tom

Ballas

Duathlon

15

1 18 01

Male

Duathlon

19 & Under

 

 

Dylan

Arheit

Duathlon

19

1 20 07

Alan

Holdheide

Duathlon

15

1 21 38

Male

Duathlon

20-24

 

 

Cody

Rees

Duathlon

23

1 33 44

Male

Duathlon

25-29

 

 

Tony

Kroeger

Duathlon

28

1 35 13

Matthew

Diller

Duathlon

29

1 35 31

Male

Duathlon

30-34

 

 

Dustin

Beilke

Duathlon

33

1 32 04

Doug

Endel

Duathlon

32

1 35 35

Male

Duathlon

35-39

 

 

Jason

McGarvey

Duathlon

38

1 37 13

Sean

Neidemire

Duathlon

37

1 45 07

Treymmaine

Sullivan

Duathlon

39

2 18 02

Male

Duathlon

40-44

 

 

Max

Nwosu

Duathlon

44

1 27 13

Male

Duathlon

45-49

 

 

David

Craig

Duathlon

48

1 43 48

Male

Duathlon

55-59

 

 

Joseph

Simon

Duathlon

56

1 37 52

Male

Duathlon

60+

 

 

John

Coscarelli

Duathlon

63

1 29 52

Steve

Keller

Duathlon

67

1 29 55

Stephen

Anthony

Duathlon

62

153 10

Female

Triathlon

Top 3

 

 

Jamie

Kuhlman

Triathlon

19

1 16 43

Kristen

Huener Henney

Triathlon

36

1 18 03

Leah

Long

Triathlon

47

1 20 20

Female

Triathlon

19 & Under

 

 

Kylie

Kuhlman

Triathlon

15

1 26 17

Molly

Scott

Triathlon

19

1 28 38

Madison

Cohorn

Triathlon

18

1 32 18

Sydney

Meffley

Triathlon

18

1 35 07

Female

Triathlon

20-24

 

 

Amanda

Kuhlman

Triathlon

21

1 26 39

Eleni

Chiatalas

Triathlon

23

2 05 34

Sierra

Miller

Triathlon

21

2 08 24

Female

Triathlon

25-29

 

 

Sarah

Roberson

Triathlon

27

1 31 40

Kayla

King

Triathlon

27

1 40 51

Katie

Burgbacher

Triathlon

28

1 42 17

Renee

Metzger

Triathlon

28

1 49 05

Female

Triathlon

30-34

 

 

Jennifer

Custer

Triathlon

34

1 34 08

Sarah

Schwartz

Triathlon

34

1 37 25

Donna

Fogarty

Triathlon

31

1 39 56

Casey

Clum

Triathlon

33

1 40 56

Abigail

Anspach

Triathlon

31

1 43 16

Female

Triathlon

35-39

 

 

Janeen

Daugherty

Triathlon

38

1 22 28

Miranda

Meffley

Triathlon

36

1 35 08

Beth

Brindle

Triathlon

35

1 38 24

Candy

Lammers

Triathlon

38

1 47 48

Jennifer

Miltner

Triathlon

36

1 48 22

Carly

Schaub

Triathlon

35

2 18 32

Female

Triathlon

40-44

 

 

Amanda

McClellan

Triathlon

44

1 27 08

Nikki

Nygren

Triathlon

40

1 33 29

Jodi

Reed

Triathlon

41

1 46 55

Charity

Stafne

Triathlon

40

2 03 10

Female

Triathlon

45-49

 

 

Danette

Cornelius

Triathlon

47

1 30 34

Julie

Kuhlman

Triathlon

49

1 30 38

Kim

Craig

Triathlon

45

1 32 33

Lori

Kreischer

Triathlon

49

1 43 23

Melissa

Henderson

Triathlon

45

1 48 34

Susan

Brubaker

Triathlon

48

1 53 19

Female

Triathlon

50-54

 

 

Shelley

Bowers

Triathlon

53

1 39 15

Female

Triathlon

55-59

 

 

Elizabeth

Spradlin

Triathlon

56

1 40 32

Female

Triathlon

60+

 

 

Deb

Ellis

Triathlon

61

1 35 11

Delores

Sellers

Triathlon

66

2 07 58

Male

Triathlon

Top 3

 

 

John

Simindinger

Triathlon

22

1 09 31

Derek

Kuhlman

Triathlon

17

1 10 14

Dan

Brinkman

Triathlon

39

1 10 56

Male

Triathlon

19 & Under

 

 

Andrew

Stroh

Triathlon

19

1 13 24

Joshua

Kuhlman

Triathlon

13

1 26 16

Wes

Patton

Triathlon

17

1 29 42

Michael

Johnston

Triathlon

14

1 30 38

Taren

Sullivan

Triathlon

18

1 36 07

Logan

Rex

Triathlon

18

1 48 43

Male

Triathlon

20-24

 

 

Cory

Lee

Triathlon

21

1 12 43

Ryan

Kraner

Triathlon

20

1 14 07

Nathan

Stevens

Triathlon

21

1 23 05

Luke

Brubaker

Triathlon

21

1 24 13

Joe

Miller

Triathlon

20

1 30 12

Levi

Blake

Triathlon

21

1 36 08

Kasey

Krendl

Triathlon

21

1 52 52

Andy

DeVita

Triathlon

20

1 53 31

Male

Triathlon

25-29

 

 

Eric

Hammon

Triathlon

29

1 23 11

Adam

Rector

Triathlon

26

1 23 19

Tim

Reimund

Triathlon

25

1 23 42

Kevin

Pisle

Triathlon

27

1 24 19

Justin

Metzger

Triathlon

28

1 24 54

Kyle

Smith

Triathlon

28

1 26 38

Samuel

Schroeder

Triathlon

25

1 29 44

Steven

Keslar

Triathlon

26

1 36 27

Shawn

Christopher

Triathlon

28

1 40 13

Wade

Bowers

Triathlon

26

1 47 54

Male

Triathlon

30-34

 

 

Ian

Alvarez

Triathlon

33

1 11 20

John

Stehulak

Triathlon

32

1 20 53

Jeffery

Thomas

Triathlon

32

1 27 04

Greg

Byrum

Triathlon

34

1 27 09

Ben

Blumenstein

Triathlon

31

1 29 13

Tony

Tamayo

Triathlon

31

1 34 00

Justin

Slusser

Triathlon

34

1 37 01

Ben

Rodden

Triathlon

31

1 42 03

Brian

Aguilar

Triathlon

32

1 56 43

Nathan

Motter

Triathlon

34

1 59 08

Male

Triathlon

35-39

 

 

Vahn

Fogarty

Triathlon

35

1 14 10

Matt

Ambros

Triathlon

38

1 15 54

Brandon

Blaine

Triathlon

38

1 18 04

Zach

Schwartz

Triathlon

35

1 18 51

Jared

Walsh

Triathlon

37

1 23 06

James

Johnson

Triathlon

35

1 23 10

Corey

Blankemeyer

Triathlon

38

1 24 10

Mark

Wenger

Triathlon

37

1 24 21

Austin

Sharp

Triathlon

38

1 25 19

Demetrius

Lewis

Triathlon

39

1 28 27

Dennis

Schaub

Triathlon

37

1 29 59

Ted

Fuller

Triathlon

37

1 31 16

Jeffery

Fay

Triathlon

35

1 36 20

Matt

Berney

Triathlon

37

1 42 11

Shawn

McKinney

Triathlon

35

1 46 11

Male

Triathlon

40-44

 

 

Joe

Nott

Triathlon

41

1 15 00

Doug

Cashel

Triathlon

41

1 17 42

Joe

Earl

Triathlon

41

1 18 01

Dave

Threm

Triathlon

44

1 20 26

Mike

Minning

Triathlon

43

1 29 46

Brian

Keas

Triathlon

43

1 30 49

Kirk

Niemeyer

Triathlon

42

1 32 47

Van

Spragg

Triathlon

40

1 33 48

Benjamin

Ford

Triathlon

42

1 41 01

Dave

Sudhoff

Triathlon

41

1 44 27

Jason

Stafne

Triathlon

41

2 07 11

Male

Triathlon

45-49

 

 

Mike

Ballas

Triathlon

48

1 17 04

Kevin

Blake

Triathlon

48

1 19 24

David

Hawkins

Triathlon

48

1 23 57

Ron

Wireman

Triathlon

46

1 24 11

Male

Triathlon

50-54

 

 

Kurt

Kuhlman

Triathlon

51

1 17 32

Dave

Arens

Triathlon

51

1 22 36

Male

Triathlon

55-59

 

 

Juergan

Waldick

Triathlon

55

1 29 53

Male

Triathlon

60+

 

 

Jeffery

Tuneberg

Triathlon

61

1 31 11

Jerry

Rex

Triathlon

63

1 34 19

Steve

Shobe

Triathlon

62

1 47 21

John

Sellers

Triathlon

66

1 50 30